https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: person/human being

Entries for "person/human being":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
153647. Cebuano tau   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
74132. Banggai (W.dialect) baŋgapi     A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
18565. Balinese anak     A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
74134. Banoni na-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
18567. Banggi lāma     A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74136. Bintulu ulun   17 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
18569. Bantik toumata   1, 66 A:M:P:S:Southern  
18571. Gedaged tamol   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
18572. Geser mančia     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom L
18573. Ghari tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
18574. Gimán manusia     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane L
18575. Fijian (Bau) tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
18576. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) tawu   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
18577. Hanunóo táwu   1 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
18578. Bima dou   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
74138. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔipugáw   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
18580. Bobot mansia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot L
18581. Bonerate mia   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
18582. Chamorro taotao   1 A:M:Chamorro  
18583. Canala ka|muru   93, 95 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:S:S:Xaracuu-Xaragure  
18584. Javanese uwoŋ   20 A:M:Javanese  
18585. Kilokaka (Ysabel) nakɔni   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
18586. Timugon (Murut) ulun   17 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
18588. Mor naʔu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
18589. Mota ta-nun   4, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18590. Motu tau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
18591. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) mie   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
18592. Iban oraŋ   20 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
18594. Kairiru ramat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Kairiru  
18595. Kakiduge:n Ilongot tuʔu   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
18596. Kambera tau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18597. Kapampangan taú   1 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
18598. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) ata   4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
18599. Iliun (Erai) (i)to(n)   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
74140. Kerinci uha   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18601. Bughotu tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
18604. Ambai (Yapen) inonturai     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
18605. Mori mia   19 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
18606. Atoni atoni   1, 79 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
18607. Aklanon - Bisayan tá:wuh   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
18608. Babatana mbɔse   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
18609. Berawan (Long Terawan) ləmulon   17 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
18610. Biga (Misool) matumolo     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
18611. Bikol (Naga City) tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
18612. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) tau   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
18613. Buli smat     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast  
18614. Buru [Namrole Bay] geba     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
18615. Bwaidoga kaliva   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
18616. Hawaiian kanaka   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
18618. Hoava nikana   38 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
18619. Kasira (Irahutu) matu   87 A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
18620. Kaulong (Au Village) tunus   14 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
18621. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] karu     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
18623. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) umat   1, 78? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
18624. Kelabit (Bario) lemulun   17 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
18625. Kemak atamasa   4 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
18626. Kenyah (Long Anap) kelunan   17 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah  
74142. Lau tōa     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18629. Kusaie mwet   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
18630. Kwaio ai     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18631. Lamogai (Mulakaino) odúkpudá     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
74144. Yapese giidiiq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
18633. Leipon d̃amat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
18634. Letinese ria   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
18635. Levei camok   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
18636. Likum camak   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:West  
18637. Loniu amat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu  
18638. Lou ramat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
18639. Madurese oreŋ   20 A:M:Madurese  
18640. Nêlêmwa agu   96 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
74146. Maloh mantuari   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
18642. Yamdena tomwate   1, 66 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
18643. Mussau taumata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
18644. Murnaten (Alune) tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
18645. Mono tioŋ   10, 46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
18646. Maleu natamtamaol   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
74148. Moken kəti:     A:M:Moklen  
18648. Manggarai ata   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18649. Maori tangata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18650. Maranao taw   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
18651. Marovo tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
18652. Masiwang mansia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang L
18653. Mekeo papiau   1, 68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
18654. Melanau (Mukah) tenawan     A:M:N:M:Melanau  
18655. Mengen 'aǥau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
18656. Merina (Malagasy) ólona   17 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
18657. Minyaifuin (Gebe) ñat     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
18658. Misima gamagal   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
74150. Roviana tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
18660. Nauna camat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
18661. Nauru eŋame     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
18662. Nehan Hape tamat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
18663. Nengone ŋom[e]   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
18664. Ngadha ata   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18665. Ngaibor (S.Aru) tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:C:Aru  
18666. Nggela tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
18667. Nguna naatam̄oli   4, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
18668. Nias niha     A:M:N:Nias  
18669. Nissan tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
18670. Numfor kaw|asa     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
18671. Ogan jəmə   16 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18672. Paamese (South) molatine   7, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18673. Palauan chad     A:M:Palauan  
18674. Paulohi tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
18675. Peterara (Maewo) ta-tu   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18676. Popalia tɛmiʏa   19? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
18677. Raga ata|tu   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18678. Rejang Rejang tun     A:M:Rejang  
18679. Roti (Termanu Dialect) hataholi   1, 79 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
18682. Samoan taŋata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
18683. Savu doʔu   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18684. Ambrym, South-East moletin   7, 8 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
18685. Seimat seilon     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
74155. Tabar mai   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
18688. Sika ata biaŋ   4, 82 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
18689. Singhi dayah     A:M:L:B:C:Western  
18690. Sobei temto   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
18691. Soboyo matatuu   87 A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
18692. Rurutuan taʔata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
74157. Tigak vap   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
18694. Tahitian (18th Century) ta'ata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18695. Tangga tamat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
18696. Tarpia tamuʔ   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
18697. Tboli (Tagabili) taʔuh   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
18698. Tetum emma     CREOLE:Tetun based  
74159. Vitu kaka     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Bali-Vitu  
18700. Tongan taŋata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
18701. Tontemboan tou   1 A:M:P:M:North  
18702. Tsou T63 cóu   1 A:T:Tsou  
18703. Vaghua mbosɔe   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
74161. Wampar garagab     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
74163. Pukapuka tangata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
18706. Waropen nuŋgu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen  
18707. Watubela mansia     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom L
18708. Western Bukidnon Manobo etew   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
18709. Windesi Wandamen siniotu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
18710. Wogeo ramata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
18711. Wuna omie   19 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
18712. Wuvulu kamaʔa   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
18713. Anejom (Aneityum) natimi   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
18714. Banjarese Malay urang   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74166. Sasak dəŋan   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
18717. Cebuano táwo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
18718. Dayak Ngaju uluh   17 A:M:G:W:South  
18720. Futuna-Aniwa tangata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
18721. Itbayaten tawuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18722. Katingan ulun   17 A:M:G:W:South  
18723. Kilivila tomota   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
18724. Kisar rii   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
18725. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) téma   1, 78? A:M:C:C:South Bomberai  
18726. Lenakel ieramím   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
18727. Tuvalu tino     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
18728. Magori (South East Papua) tau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:O:Magoric  
18729. Maisin sauki tamati   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
18730. Makassar tau   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
18731. Mambai ata|uba   4 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
18732. Manam tamʷata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
18733. Marshallese (E. Dialect) armej   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
18734. Melayu Ambon oraŋ   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18735. Lamusong rarina   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
18736. Minangkabau uraŋ   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18737. Tahitian (Modern) ta'ata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
18738. Pulo Anna yalemata   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18739. Chuukese aramas   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18741. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) tsau-tsau   1 A:Paiwan  
18742. Patpatar tunatuno   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
18743. Ponapean aramas   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
18744. Pulau (Arguni) misier     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
18745. Punan Kelai lun   17 A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
18746. Ririo bues   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
18747. Sangir tau[mata]   1, 66 A:M:P:S:Northern  
18748. Santa Ana ainuni   10, 71 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
74168. Dehu nöj     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
18751. Teop aba     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
18752. Toba Batak halak     A:M:N:B:Southern  
18753. Tunjung ulun   17 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
18754. Ujir (N.Aru) tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:C:Aru  
18755. Varisi mbasɔe   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
18756. Wolio mia   19 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
18758. Bonfia otitui   3? A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
18759. Bukat lino   18 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
74170. Atayal - Squliq F69 squliq   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
18761. Elat, Kei Besar mančia     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser L
18762. Woleai yaremata   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18763. Alune tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
18764. Yakan aʔa   28 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
18765. Carolinian aramas   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18766. Bunun F69, Southern b̂únun     A:Bunun  
18767. Kanakanabu F69 cáu   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
18768. Lio, Flores Tongah ata   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
18769. Lahanan linow   18 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
18771. As miʔ   19? A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
18772. Bare'e tau   1 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
18773. Cheke Holo naikno   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
18775. Gapapaiwa wawaya   88 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
18776. Jawe kac   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
18779. Ma'anyan ulun   17 A:M:G:E:C:South  
18780. Mailu emegi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
18782. Dobuan tomota   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
18784. Roro márima   92, 69 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
18785. Sa'a inoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
18786. Ubir sabu     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
18787. To'ambaita iimole   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
18788. Teanu mwaliko   21 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
18789. Taiof mes     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
18790. Tae' (S.Toraja) tau   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
18791. Suau doga   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
18792. Tanna, Southwest ielmama   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
18794. Sakao (Port-Olry) aðœŋœn   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
18795. Numbami (Siboma) tamtamoŋa   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:Numbami  
18796. Modang səwʊn     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
18797. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) orang   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
18798. Zabana (Kia) nɔni   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
18800. Kédang atedien   4? A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
18801. Kayan (Uma Juman) kelunan   17 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper  
18804. Bolaang Mongondow intau   1, 23 A:M:P:G:G:Mongondowic  
18805. Thao B96 caw   1 A:W:Thao  
18812. Iraralay tao   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18813. Itbayat tawo   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18814. Imorod tao   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18815. Ivasay tawo   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18816. Isamorong tao   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18818. Yami tau   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
74172. Favorlang F69 cho   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
18820. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) ci'ulíʔ   2 A:A:A:C'uli'  
74174. Kavalan F69 ẓa:rát   9 A:E:N:Kavalan  
74176. Palawan Batak taw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
18826. Ida'an ulun   17 A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
18827. Melayu Brunei (Dialect) urang   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74178. Pazih F69 sáu   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
74180. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *tau   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74182. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *tau   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74184. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *tau   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
18833. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *tau   1 A:M:(Proto)  
74186. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) ṭau   1 A:Puyuma  
74188. Seediq F69 (Sakura) sədiq   45 A:A:Seediq  
18836. Rukai (Budai F69) ʔomás'     A:Rukai  
18837. Saaroa F69 cucoʔo   1 A:T:Saaroa  
18838. Saisiyat F69 mäʔiyäh     A:Northwest Formosan  
74191. Siraya F69 sidaia     A:E:Southwest  
74193. Kove ava   90 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
18841. Tagalog ta:o   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
18842. Werinama mansia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot L
18844. Proto-Austronesian *Cau   1 Austronesian  
74195. Dai ɛs'on   78 A:M:C:C:B:North  
18850. Mouk gute   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
18851. Aria gute   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
18852. Ilokano tao   1 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
18853. Babuyan tao   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
18854. Old Javanese wwaŋ   20 A:M:Javanese  
18855. Koronadal Blaan to   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
18856. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *taqu   1 A:M:Philippine  
18857. Sarangani Blaan to   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
18858. 'Auhelawa tomowa   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
18859. Oirata 'tou     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
18860. Iliun 'hatu   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18861. Tugun ai'topu   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18862. Perai ai'topu   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18863. Aputai ai'topu   6 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
18864. Galolen (Talur) i'topu   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:East  
18865. Luang 'riə   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
18866. East Damar 'tamɔt   1, 66 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:East Damar  
18867. Teun ta'moʔa   1, 66 A:M:C:C:T:Extra-Ramelaic  
18868. Serua ta'mɔta   1, 66 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
18869. Nila ta'mɔta   1, 66 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:T:Nila-Serua  
18870. West Damar 'deo   1 A:M:C:C:West Damar  
18871. Dawera-Daweloor 'eʃiol   78 A:M:C:C:B:North  
74197. Yabem ŋamalac     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
18873. North Babar 'ejai   78 A:M:C:C:B:North  
18874. South-East Babar 'oi   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18875. Serili otiha'no   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18876. East Masela 'momo     A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18877. Central Masela oi'jɛllei   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Masela-South Babar  
18879. Tela-Masbuar 'otije   3 A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18880. Imroing 'oliɛʔ   3? A:M:C:C:B:S:Southwest Babar  
18881. Pondok tau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18882. Kodi tòyo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18883. Wanukaka tou   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18884. Anakalang tau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18885. Baliledo ata   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18886. South Efate natam̃ol   4, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
18887. Lamboya ata   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18888. Mamboru   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18889. Gaura Nggaura tòyo   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18890. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) ata   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18891. So'a ata   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18892. East Sumbanese Kambera, Southern dialect tau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18893. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect tau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18894. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
18896. Roma 'hiɾi   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
74199. Saipan Carolinian ara-mas   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18899. Yami tao   1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
18900. Puluwatese yere-mah   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18901. Pulo-Annan yalemata   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74201. Proto-Chuukic *tau   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18903. Saipan Carolinian Tanapag ara-mah   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18905. Nage ata   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
18906. Mokilese ar-maj   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
18907. Satawalese yare-mas   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18908. Marshallese harméj   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
18909. Mortlockese ara-mes   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18911. Woleaian yare-mate   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
18914. Amis (Central) tamLaw     A:E:Amis  
18915. Buyang (Langjia) ma0 iŋ31   25 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
74133. Banggai (W.dialect) mian   19 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
74135. Banoni tavana   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
74137. Bintulu baʔi     A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
74139. Bontok, Guina-ang tágu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
74141. Kerinci uhan   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
74143. Lau imola   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
74145. Yapese giirdiiq     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
74147. Maloh tau   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
74149. Moken mənut     A:M:Moklen  
74151. Roviana tie     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
74156. Tabar mane   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
74158. Tigak tena     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
74162. Wampar ŋaeŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
74164. Pukapuka tama   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
74165. Pukapuka kovi     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
74169. Dehu at   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
74171. Atayal - Squliq F69 s'khulikh   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
74173. Favorlang F69 babosa   64 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
74175. Kavalan F69 ɬa:ẓát   9 A:E:N:Kavalan  
74177. Palawan Batak táʔo   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
74181. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *taumataq   1, 66 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74183. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *taumataq   1, 66 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
74185. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *taumataq   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
74187. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) atou   1 A:Puyuma  
74189. Seediq F69 (Sakura) seʔediq   45 A:A:Seediq  
74190. Seediq F69 (Sakura) sa:ḍiq   45 A:A:Seediq  
74192. Siraya F69 ta'u   1 A:E:Southwest  
74194. Kove pana   86 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
74196. Dai ɛs'ran   78 A:M:C:C:B:North  
74198. Yabem tau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:North  
74200. Saipan Carolinian are-mas   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
74202. Proto-Chuukic *ar[ae]-mata   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
84453. Hainan Cham za:ŋʔ 32   20? A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84653. Indonesian oraŋ   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85261. Sisingga bósi   12 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85471. Siar baran-momol     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
85890. Kokota nakoni   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
167583. Acehnese ureung   20 A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
86881. Nalik a chas tunan   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
87676. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) lakɛy     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
90999. Madara mai   26 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
89120. Diodio namoya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89459. Vaeakau-Taumako tai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
91000. Madara mane   27 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
92124. Kusaie mʷet   70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
93168. Japhug Rgyalrong tɯ rme     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:rGyalrongic  
104156. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) gunani tuna   48 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
103955. Lihir (Sunglik) ziktun     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
102529. Haku akatun   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102722. Sou Amana Teru mansia     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon L
103561. Madak laradi   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
104918. Tagalog tao   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
104439. Barok todi   37 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102106. Savosavo mapa     Central Solomons  
103146. Wedau rava   89 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105554. Torau tioni   10, 46 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
105723. Tiang tiar     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
106294. Maututu la ta-halo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
106807. Gabadi kau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Gabadi  
106974. Solos nakatun   39 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos  
108220. Tetun Terik (Fehan dialect) ema   81 A:M:C:C:T:Nuclear Timor  
108400. Saliba tamowai   68 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108602. Pangasinan too   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:West Southern Cordilleran  
108787. Chru mənix     A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109334. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) tao   1 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109539. Agta tolʌy   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109721. Atta, Pamplona to:lay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109905. Balangaw ta'tagu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110089. Batak, Palawan taw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110273. Bilaan, Koronadal to   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110455. Bilaan, Sarangani to   1 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110639. Binukid 'ʔɨtaw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110823. Bontok, Guina-ang ʔipu'gaw   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111007. Dumagat, Casiguran 'tolay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111187. Gaddang tolay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111364. Ifugao, Amganad 'tagu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111546. Ifugao, Batad ta:gu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111722. Ifugao, Bayninan ta:gu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112252. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n tuʔu   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112434. Inibaloi toʔo   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112616. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg tolay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112800. Itbayaten tawuʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
112983. Itneg, Binongan 'taʔo   1 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113165. Ivatan, Basco Dialect taoʔ   1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113348. Kalagan ʔutaw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113532. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect 'tagu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113716. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper tuʔu   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114053. Kallahan, Keleyqiq tuʔuʔ   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114237. Kankanay, Northern ʔipo'gaw   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114421. Mamanwa taʔo   1 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114604. Manobo, Ata (up-river) ʔotow   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114788. Manobo, Ata (down-river) ʔotow   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114972. Manobo, Dibabawon 'ʔɨtɨw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115156. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) ʔɨtɨw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115339. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) ʔɨtaw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115523. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect ʔotaw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115706. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect ʔɨtɨw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115889. Manobo, Western Bukidnon ʔɨtɨw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116073. Mansaka ʔutaw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116257. Samal, Siasi Dialect aʔa   28 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116580. Sambal, Botolan 'tao   1 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116764. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'taw   1 A:M:P:S:Northern  
116948. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect taumataʌ   1, 66 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117132. Subanun, Sindangan gɨtau   1, 23 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117316. Subanon, Siocon gotowʌ   1, 23 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117500. Tagabili taʔuh   1 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117684. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect taw   1 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117868. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect tauʔ   1 A:M:P:Kalamian  
118052. Tausug, Jolo Dialect taʔuh   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118341. Nahavaq morot   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118536. Amami cjuu     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
118720. Miyako pytu     JAPONIC:R:Sakishima  
119751. Naman moxot   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119940. Iranun tau   1 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120289. Tape dui     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120945. Fataluku maʔaru     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121221. Makasae anu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121635. Sye (Erromangan) neteme   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122072. Ura yerema   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122290. Araki (Southwest Santo) rratsu   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
123909. Surigaonon tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124175. Ilonggo táo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124583. Melayu orang   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125438. Merei tese     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125708. Iaai at   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126005. Nehan tamat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
126226. Simbo tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126482. Uruava kau   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126683. Namakir 'at   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126881. Orkon namʷe   4, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127141. Kwamera iermama   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127861. Butuanon tao   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128139. Neve'ei mumur   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128634. Lamalera (lembata) atadikã   4 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
128809. Kadorih kaɾunon   17 A:M:G:W:North  
129084. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok naa     A:M:L:Bakati'  
129346. Bajo aha   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129558. Inabaknon a'a   28 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
130094. Mapun jama   16 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130095. Mapun manusiya'     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
130359. Enggano (Malakoni Village) kakh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130360. Enggano (Banjar Sari) kakh     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131317. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) tulun     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131552. Tonsea tou   1 A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132192. Äiwoo sime     A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132411. Nanggu lepmelɒ   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132724. Ende ata   4 A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133246. Malo, Santa Cruz nɒmblo   34 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133266. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nɒmblo   34 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133247. Malo, Santa Cruz leplʌ   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133267. Lwepe, Santa Cruz leplʌ   36 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
248872. Tetun (Dili) ema     CREOLE:Tetun based  
133809. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) urang   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
134384. Kubokota tio/tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
134672. Luqa tinoni   10 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
135003. Sivisa Titan ramat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
135299. Gumawana tomota   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135686. Hiligaynon tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
135874. Western Fijian (Navosa) ecola     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136161. Waray-Waray tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
154183. Tarangan Barat (Feruni) tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:C:Aru  
154483. Palu'e (Nitung) ata   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
154746. Ilonggo tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171893. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *taumata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
159577. Sewa kaleya   41 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
159665. Buol tau   1 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159830. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) ulun   17 A:M:Lampung  
159916. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
160117. Bajo (Padei Laut) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
160274. Bajo (Kayuadi) munusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
160482. Bajo (Pitulua) musia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
160640. Bajo (Bajoe) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
160839. Bajo (Lauru) manuˈsiǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
160977. Bajo (Moramo) munusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
161121. Bajo (Boepinang) manusiǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
161262. Bajo (Lakaramba) aha   28 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161416. Bajo (Kaleroang) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
161627. Bajo (Lakonea) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
161782. Bajo (Langara Laut) musia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
161783. Bajo (Langara Laut) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
161988. Bajo (Lapulu) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
162123. Bajo (Luwuk) manusia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
162213. Bajo (Anaiwoi) musia     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw L
162372. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) ʔaha     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
163998. Pazih F69 sáuʔ   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
164101. Siraya F69 cagoulong   72 A:E:Southwest  
165242. Sikaiana tama   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
165310. Eskayan bolto     Artificial Language  
165687. Apma (Suru Mwerani) atsi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165849. Apma (Suru Kavian) asi   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166085. Sa (south-eastern dialect) antôn   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166328. Sowa azô   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166581. Ske (Seke) azô   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166910. Muyuw gámag   42 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167203. Halia (Selau) asana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
167366. Sudest lolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167807. Lungchow kɤn2     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168325. Tawala tu   1 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
168538. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) orang   20 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168748. Fijian (Suva Dialect) na tamata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168908. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) 'enana   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169293. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) tulun     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169520. Kinaray-a tinuga     A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169737. Proto-Polynesian *taŋata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170194. Capisano tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171892. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *tamwata   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171743. Proto-Central Pacific *taŋwata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
172504. Nimoa ṱolomo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
173137. Karo Batak kalak     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173387. Thai, Siamese khon1   32 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173650. Sumbawa tawu   1 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173871. Kalinga, Southern taku   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174068. Kalinga, Limos tágu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174324. Bontok, Eastern tako   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174545. Tolaki toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175110. Vietnamese người     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
176303. Itawis tólay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176520. Ibaloi to-o   1, 76 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176789. Shan kon4   32 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177052. Kankanaey ipogaw   30 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177332. Mon nìh     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177490. Proto-Southwestern Tai *gon A4   32 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Southwestern  
177697. Maguindanaon taw   1 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178075. Sinauna áta   4 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178248. Romblon táwo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178751. Cuyonon tau'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178610. Tày (Cao Bằng) ɣən5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178752. Cuyonon taw'   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
179430. Buyang (Ecun) ma0 ʔiŋ24   25 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179833. Paha ha33     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179834. Paha θa31(322)     TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
179942. Gelao (Zhenfeng) hɯŋ35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180450. Proto-Tai *ɢwɯn A   32 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180653. Gelao (Wanzi) tɕ'i55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181007. Laha (Ta Mit) xɯn33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
182392. Tiruray ʔetew   1, 23 A:M:P:Bilic  
182393. Tiruray keʔilawan     A:M:P:Bilic  
182495. Bantoanon (Banton) tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182630. Proto-Bisayan *táøuh   1 A:M:P:G:C:Bisayan  
182799. Bikol (Buhinon) taˈwo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
182973. Kalinga (Minangali) tagu   1, 75 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183176. Lundayeh lun   17 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183409. Yogad táwlay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183686. Ai-Cham (Diwo) ȡin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184312. Proto-Austronesian (Zorc) *Cáu   1 Austronesian  
184813. Kavalan LTs razat   9 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185182. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian (Zorc) *tau-matáq     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
185457. Bikol (Rinconada) tawó   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185813. Ong Be (Lincheng) leŋ1 hun2   29 TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
186329. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *r-mi(y)-n     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186599. Gelao (Judu) qə0 tshu214     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186813. Gelao (Hongfeng) ʔa42 ɣəu42     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187026. Dupaningan Agta tolay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187296. Bouyei (Wangmo) xʊən31     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
187755. Sama (Pangutaran) a'a   28 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188029. Lao pʰȕː kʰón   32 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188404. Chewong biʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188405. Chewong briʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188642. Sui tak8     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188761. Santali ho̲ṛ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189239. Proto-Chamic *ʔura:ŋ     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189240. Proto-Chamic *ra     A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189424. Proto-Malayic *uraŋ   20 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189871. Rhade     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190212. Proto-Puyuma *ʈau   1 A:Puyuma  
190839. Proto-Hmongic *næn A     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
191018. Totoli tau   1 A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191236. Proto-Tsouic *cáu   1 A:Tsouic  
191499. Saek phu:6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191500. Saek hun4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191743. Biao (Shidong) lan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191744. Biao (Shidong) jan2     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191745. Biao (Shidong) ȵan4     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191856. Tomini (Tialo) too   1 A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192087. Nanumea tagata   1, 66, 97 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192439. Lakkja (Jinxiu) ŋjun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
192662. Masbatenyo tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
192969. Younuo (Xiaozhai) nɔ13     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193152. Pa-Hng (Gundong) njɛ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193583. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) ʈaw   1 A:Puyuma  
193991. Pazih LTs (Auran) sau   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
193992. Pazih LTs (Auran) saw   1 A:Northwest Formosan  
194378. She (Lianhua) ne2     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194637. South Island Maori taane     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
194870. Proto-Lampungic *hulun   17 A:M:Lampung  
195168. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) no2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195376. Mulao ɣo53     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195582. Zhuang (Wuming) wun2   32? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195830. Jiongnai (Longhua) nai33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196064. Mak (Laliu) ai3 ȡin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196305. Ai-Cham (Taiyang) ai3 ȡin1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
196554. She (Haifeng) le31     HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196792. Hlai (Baoding) u2 a:u1     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197412. Mien (Changping) mo:n31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197597. Biao Min (Dongshan) min31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198181. Dehong kon2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198182. Dehong pu1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198359. Enga endakáli     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
199300. Lachi (Tân Lợi) qu21     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199544. Samar-Leyte tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
199694. Maonan zən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
200008. Proto-Ongan *eŋ     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200066. Kim Mun (Hainan) mun33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
201228. Lachi (Jinchang) a44 fu44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201631. Urak Lawoi' urak   20 A:M:M:Malayic  
202007. Pingilapese aeraemas   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202008. Pingilapese mein     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202009. Pingilapese sewe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
202093. Proto-Minahasan *tow   1 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202454. Proto-Sangiric *tau   1 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202455. Proto-Sangiric *taumata   1, 66 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202539. Proto-Sumba-Hawu *tau   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
202754. Daa kaka (West Ambrym, Vanuatu) vyanten   56 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
209228. Proto-Mon-Khmer *[m]ŋaay     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209229. Proto-Mon-Khmer *mraʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209230. Proto-Mon-Khmer *k[n]muʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
3240186. Proto-Mon-Khmer *ɲaʔ     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209723. Proto-Ainu *kur     Isolate  
209791. Old Japanese pito     Japonic  
210374. Favorlang OL03 cho   1 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210609. Basay L04 tau   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210732. Basay TsYM91 tau   1 A:E:N:Basay  
210861. Shanglin wun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211075. Laibin wun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211299. Guigang wun2   32? TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211504. Lianshan wun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211703. Qinzhou hun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211908. Yongnan hun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212122. Long'an hun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212322. Fusui (Central) hɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212523. Shangsi hon2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212730. Ningming kan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212949. Longzhou kən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213162. Daxin khɯn2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213372. Debao kɔ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213585. Jingxi kən2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213809. Guangnan Nong kɔn2   32 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214023. Yanshan Nong kɔ:n2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214224. Wenma Tu gun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214422. Chongzuo hun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214617. Klon ininok     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
214975. Maybrat pi     Maybrat  
215435. Wetan marna     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215436. Wetan ria   5 A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215437. Wetan rimormiori     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215839. Sahu ngowa'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215840. Sahu ngamo     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
215841. Sahu ramasa     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216979. Piva natavana   47 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
217182. Bikol (Bisakol) tawo   1 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217401. Kagayanen íttaw   1, 23 A:M:P:G:M:North  
217651. Proto-South Sulawesi *tau   1 A:M:South Sulawesi  
218324. Saek hun4   29 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218325. Saek phu:6     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218617. Angkola halak     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218736. Mentawai sirimanua     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
240993. Wiau toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240854. Wawonii (Menui) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240690. Wawonii mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240555. Waru (Lalomerui) toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240419. Waru toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240284. Tomadino mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240148. Tolaki (Wiwirano) toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250269. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250408. Mori Bawah (Watu) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239665. Tolaki (Laiwui) toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239288. Tolaki (Konawe) toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239145. Tolaki (Asera) toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239009. Taloki mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238825. Padoe mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236661. Mori Atas (Tambee) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238492. Moronene (Mornene) miano     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238312. Moronene miano     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238179. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250589. Tolaki (Mekongga) toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
237833. Mori Bawah (Soroako) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237703. Mori Bawah (Roda) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237572. Mori Bawah (Petasia) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237439. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237311. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237179. Mori Bawah (Kangua) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237049. Mori Bawah (Bahano) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236920. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236789. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238630. Moronene (Tokotu'A) miano     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236532. Mori Atas (Olota) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236399. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236268. Mori Atas (Molio'A) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236137. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236006. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235878. Mori Atas (Impo) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235749. Mori Atas (Doule) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248630. Kulisusu mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235370. Koroni mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235198. Kodeoha toʔono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235197. Kodeoha toono     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235059. Bungku (Waia) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234871. Bungku (Tulambatu) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234689. Bungku (Torete) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234552. Bungku (Routa) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234417. Bungku (Landawe) mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234175. Bungku mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234038. Bahonsuai mia     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241212. Yi (Dafang) tshɔ21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241620. Tai Phake kon2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241621. Tai Phake pa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241750. Tai Aiton kun2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242078. Mortlockese (Lukunosh) aramɛs   67, 70 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
242294. Gelao (Fengyan) qa0 tshəɯ31   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242468. Gelao (Wantao) ka0 tshu35   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242629. Red Gelao (Vietnam) wei35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242987. Buyang (Yalang) wa31 kɔn24     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243170. Gelao (Bigong) zəɯ13     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243348. Gelao (Yueliangwan) tshəɯ31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243483. Gelao (Dagouchang) tɕhi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243653. Tai Mene kon4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243654. Tai Mene pëë4     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
243718. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tulun     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243943. Gelao (Moji) ka31 tshu24     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244145. Lakkja (Liula) ŋjun2     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja L
244347. Mulam (Siba) çən1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244548. Wusehua (Rongshui) hwen1     Mixed language  
245876. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) zən21     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
245991. Gelao, Hongfeng ʔa43 ɣəu43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246341. Qabiao (Phó Là) tơzaw3   44 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246591. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) hen55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246684. Laha khôn2     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246812. Proto-Lolo-Burmese *tsaŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:Lolo-Burmese  
247064. Mondzi sɑŋ53     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247192. Maang sɑ_21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247444. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) ne31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247613. Bolyu tshe1     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247800. Bugan (Nala) piau35     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247973. Bugan (Manlong) pjau24     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248253. Mo'ang p'ɑ21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
248569. Kathu θᴀ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248570. Kathu θṵ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249135. Mang (Jinping) ha51     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249301. Pa Na na313     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249501. Kambowa mie     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249713. Kioko mie     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249919. Mongi tshɔ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250099. Caijia ɣuo33 tshuo33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250817. Waxianghua (Guzhang) ɤŋ55     Unclassified  
250901. Yao (Lianmin) veŋ213     Tai-Kadai  
251172. Itawis tolay   1, 31 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251507. Proto-Nisoic *ʦhaŋ 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251508. Proto-Nisoic *ʦho 1     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251589. Tangga (Feni) kaltu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
252878. Enggano (Meok) kak     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
253043. Simeulue (h)ata     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
253372. Papitalai ndramat   1, 66 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:East  
253596. Moor naʔú     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
253855. Andio mian   19 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254745. Lelepa natam̃oli   4, 7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
280894. Hiw tayœ   4, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280895. Lehali n-at   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280896. Löyöp n-at   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280897. Mwotlap n-et   4 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280898. Mota tanun   4, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280899. Vera'a (Vatrata) amsar   4, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280900. Vurës (Vetumboso) otaŋsar   4, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280901. Vurës (Mosina) taŋsar   4, 52 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280902. Nume tuartuⁿdun   4, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280903. Koro tuⁿdun   4, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280904. Lakona tʳatʳun   4, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280906. Mwerlap (Merlav) tœⁿdun   4, 51 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280907. Maewo, Central (Peterara) tatu   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280908. Baetora (Navenevene) tat   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280909. Baetora (Nasawa) tat   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280910. Ambae, East (Wailengi) taŋaloi   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280911. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) taŋaloi   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280912. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) toŋoloi   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280913. Raga atatu   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280914. Apma ači   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280915. Seke azu   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280916. Sa atuntun   4, 34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280917. Sowa azu   24 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
280918. Valpei nia   58 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280919. Tolomako βao   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280920. Morouas βau   61 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280921. Akei konakonaitakuni   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280922. Akei (Penantsiro) konaimere   59 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280923. Roria tamlus-laβul   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280924. Narango (Nambel) tamlos   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280925. Tambotalo tuai     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280926. Sakao aðœŋœn   54 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
280927. Sakao rki     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
280928. Lorediakarkar tali   4, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
280929. Shark Bay tali   4, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
280930. Shark Bay tali   4, 50 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
280931. Malo (North) tamaloxi   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280932. Malo (South) tamalohi   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280933. Tangoa tamlohi   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
280934. Axamb nören aβen     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280935. Letemboi namogot   83 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
280936. Maskelynes neβanuan   86 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280937. Port Sandwich xaratˢika   57? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280938. Aulua asma-ᵑk   4, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280939. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Wala) tˢnœᵐb   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280940. Mae (Orap) moɣti   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280941. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) normʷan   4, 27 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280942. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Atchin) tˢunuᵐp   60 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280943. Vao tamalo   4, 53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280944. Mpotovoro nemerite   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280945. Mae morti   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280946. Vovo nemerte   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280947. Malua Bay (Petarmur) moro   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
280948. V'ënen Taut (Leviamp) m̈ərtu   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
280949. V'ënen Taut (Unmet) m̈ərtuiamak   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
280950.