https://abvd.eva.mpg.de : Austronesian : Crows : Bantu :

Word: flower

Entries for "flower":

ID Language Item Annotation Cognacy Classification Loan
77879. Gayo buŋə   1 A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
41056. Balinese bunga   1 A:M:Bali-Sasak-Sumbawa  
41057. Banggai (W.dialect) buŋa   1 A:M:C:E:S:Eastern  
41058. Banggi budak   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
41059. Banoni baabaana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Piva-Banoni  
41060. Bantik buŋa|ŋ   1, 61 A:M:P:S:Southern  
77881. Gimán sai     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
41062. Gedaged moz   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
41063. Geser fus   5? A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
41064. Ghari čiči   42 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
77883. Hanunóo búsaŋ   70 A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
41066. Fijian (Bau) sē ni kau   9, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
41067. Gorontalo (Hulondalo) hulaʔo   22 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
77885. Bima bunga   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77887. Kerinci buŋeə   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41070. Bintulu buŋa   1 A:M:N:N:Bintulu  
41071. Bobot dulan husin   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
41072. Bonerate kamba   21? A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate L?
41073. Chamorro flores     A:M:Chamorro L
41075. Javanese kəmbaŋ   21 A:M:Javanese  
41076. Kilokaka (Ysabel) sisi   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
41077. Timugon (Murut) busak   23 A:M:N:N:D:M:Murut  
41079. Mor wohéti     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Mor  
41080. Mota tawaga|siu   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41081. Motu au bure-na   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:Sinagoro-Keapara  
41082. Muna (Katobu-Tongkuno Dialect) kambea   21? A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
41083. Iban buŋai   1 A:M:M:M:Ibanic  
41084. Kaidipang buŋaŋo   1, 61 A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
41086. Kakiduge:n Ilongot bɨ:dɨk   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
41087. Kambera mbuŋa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41088. Kapampangan sampága   78 A:M:P:C:Pampangan  
41089. Lamaholot Ile Mandiri (Flores Timur) puhun   26 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
41090. Iliun (Erai) huna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:N:Wetar  
41091. Bontok, Guina-ang sabsábuŋ   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
41092. Bughotu ruŋgu   30 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Bughotu  
41094. Ali ai rawaŋ     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Siau  
41095. Ambai (Yapen) nebu     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
41096. Mori wuŋa   1 A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
41097. Atoni tunaʔ   1? A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
41098. Aklanon - Bisayan bú:ɣak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Aklan  
41099. Babatana mbœmbœli   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
41100. Berawan (Long Terawan) busaʔ   23 A:M:N:N:B:Berawan  
41101. Biga (Misool) buŋa   1 A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat L
41102. Bikol (Naga City) burak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
41103. Buginese (Soppeng Dialect) buŋa   1 A:M:S:Bugis  
41104. Buli saya     A:M:C:E:S:S:Southeast L
41105. Buru [Namrole Bay] tutun     A:M:C:C:C:Buru  
41107. Hawaiian pua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
41108. Hitu (Ambon) paʔut     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
41109. Hoava havɔrɔ   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
41110. Kasira (Irahutu) kaka     A:M:C:E:S:South Halmahera  
41111. Kaulong (Au Village) pal     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:A:Pasismanua  
41112. Kayupulau [Kajupulau] kansrau     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Jayapura Bay  
41114. Kei (Tanimbar-Kei) fu:n   1? A:M:C:C:S:K:Kei-Fordata  
41115. Kelabit (Bario) busak   23 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
41116. Kemak ai hi:tu   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:West  
41117. Kenyah (Long Anap) buŋaʔ   1 A:M:N:N:K:Kenyah L
77889. Nggela haŋga   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
41120. Kusaie yosep     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Kusaiean  
41121. Kwaio taataga   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
41122. Lamogai (Mulakaino) kor̃kor̃yái     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
41125. Letinese lipa     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
41128. Loniu palawa     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:M:Mokoreng-Loniu L
41129. Lou pua-n     A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
41131. Nêlêmwa muuc   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Extreme Northern  
41132. Yapese mak'uuf     A:M:C:E:O:Yapese  
41133. Yamdena fusi   5 A:M:C:C:S:K:Yamdena  
41134. Mussau pua ŋ-ai   1 A:M:C:E:O:St. Matthias  
41135. Murnaten (Alune) ure-     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
41136. Mono epuepu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
41137. Maleu nasisilŋa     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Kilenge-Maleu  
41138. Maloh buŋa   1 A:M:S:B:Tamanic  
41139. Manggarai wela   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41140. Maori puaawai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
41141. Maranao bolak   22 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
41142. Marovo mburoŋo     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:East  
41143. Masiwang ai futin   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
41144. Mekeo kaikai   19 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
41145. Melanau (Mukah) buŋa   1 A:M:N:M:Melanau  
41146. Mengen lu'guna   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Mengen  
41147. Merina (Malagasy) vóny   1 A:M:G:E:Malagasy  
41148. Minyaifuin (Gebe) saboko     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Raja Ampat  
41149. Misima ailala|na   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Misima  
41150. Moken buŋaʔ   1 A:M:Moklen  
41151. Nauna puŋo-n   1 A:M:C:E:O:A:E:Southeast Islands  
41152. Nauru ekauwe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:Nauruan  
41153. Nehan Hape purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan L?
41154. Nengone eŋen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
41155. Ngadha voŋa   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41156. Ngaibor (S.Aru) goin     A:M:C:C:Aru  
77891. Nissan kalaŋuh[u]     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan  
41158. Nguna napum̃a   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
41159. Nias buŋa   1 A:M:N:Nias  
77893. Ambrym, South-East huŋi|ei   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41161. Numfor pampen     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Biakic  
41162. Ogan buŋə   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41163. Paamese (South) hunga-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41164. Palauan buŋ   1 A:M:Palauan  
41165. Paulohi kupane     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Solehua  
41166. Peterara (Maewo) matas   34? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41167. Popalia buŋa   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:Tukangbesi-Bonerate  
41168. Raga vira-n-gai   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
41169. Rejang Rejang buŋə̃y   1 A:M:Rejang  
41170. Roti (Termanu Dialect) buna   1 A:M:C:C:T:E:West  
41171. Rotuman hosa     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:Rotuman  
41172. Roviana havoro-na   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
41173. Samoan fuŋa   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Samoan  
41174. Savu wila   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
77895. Singhi suat     A:M:L:B:C:Western L
41177. Selaru huna   1 A:M:C:C:S:Southern  
41179. Sika buŋa   1 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
77897. Wampar ogean     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
41181. Sobei made   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
41182. Soboyo nasañ     A:M:C:C:C:S:Taliabo  
41183. Rurutuan tiare   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
41184. Tabar purupuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar L?
41185. Tahitian (18th Century) tiare   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
41186. Tangga sia     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic  
41187. Tarpia siwipuru     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:Sarmi  
41188. Tboli (Tagabili) bulok   22 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
41189. Tetum ai funan   1 CREOLE:Tetun based  
41190. Tigak milmilut     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
41191. Tongan kakala   38? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:Tongic  
41192. Tontemboan buŋaŋ   1, 61 A:M:P:M:North  
41193. Tsou T63 bʉvnʉ     A:T:Tsou  
41194. Vaghua sava-     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
77899. Western Bukidnon Manobo kevukad     A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
41197. Waropen buŋga     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Waropen L
41198. Watubela fuha     A:M:C:C:C:E:B:Geser-Gorom  
77901. Bonfia fusi-n   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
41200. Windesi Wandamen ariau     A:M:C:E:S:W:C:Y:Central-Western  
41201. Wogeo jula[r]     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
41202. Wuna vuna   1 A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
41203. Wuvulu ape     A:M:C:E:O:A:Western  
41204. Anejom (Aneityum) intesia   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Aneityum  
41206. Belait buyɛʔ   23? A:M:N:N:B:L:C:A  
105341. Pukapuka tiale   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
41208. Cebuano búlak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:Cebuan  
41209. Dayak Ngaju kambanq   21 A:M:G:W:South  
41211. Futuna-Aniwa -se   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
41212. Itbayaten savuŋ   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41213. Katingan kanbaŋ   21 A:M:G:W:South  
41214. Kilivila lala   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
41215. Kisar dipin     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Kisar  
41216. Koiwai (Irian Jaya) búnga     A:M:C:C:South Bomberai L
41217. Lenakel nouŋ-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
41220. Maisin bera na   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Maisin  
41221. Makassar buŋa   1 A:M:S:Makassar  
41222. Mambai ai hetu-n   6 A:M:C:C:T:R:Central  
41223. Manam mʷare   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:S:K:Manam  
41224. Marshallese (E. Dialect) ut   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
41225. Melayu Ambon buŋa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41226. Lamusong vusuvusu     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
41227. Minangkabau buŋo   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41229. Pulo Anna pwungʊ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
41230. Chuukese péé-   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
41232. Paiwan (Kulalao F82) vutilak     A:Paiwan  
41233. Patpatar purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic L?
41234. Ponapean kapwat     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Ponapeic  
41235. Pulau (Arguni) rarare     A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
41236. Punan Kelai pong   1? A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
41237. Ririo vuvure   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
41238. Sangir buŋaŋ   1, 61 A:M:P:S:Northern  
41239. Santa Ana taka-   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:San Cristobal  
41240. Sasak kəmbaŋ   21 A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
41241. Sekar fusi-n   5 A:M:C:C:North Bomberai  
41242. Teop purupuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
41243. Toba Batak bunga   1 A:M:N:B:Southern  
41244. Tunjung uŋan   1 A:M:G:Barito-Mahakam  
41245. Ujir (N.Aru) wofi     A:M:C:C:Aru  
41246. Varisi ureure   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
105343. Wolio kamba   21 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
41250. Bukat barak   22 A:M:N:N:K:K:Muller-Schwaner ‘Punan'  
41252. Elat, Kei Besar saur     A:M:C:C:C:E:Banda-Geser  
41253. Woleai peo   10 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
41254. Alune buna   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:T:A:N:Ulat Inai  
41255. Yakan sumpiŋ   29 A:M:G:Sama-Bajaw  
77905. Bunun F69, Southern mínuʔ     A:Bunun  
77907. Mailu popori     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
41258. Kanakanabu F69 buŋabuŋa   1 A:T:Kanakanabu  
41259. Lio, Flores Tongah woŋa   1? A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
41260. Lahanan bərak   22 A:M:N:M:Kajang  
41263. Bare'e sese   16 A:M:C:K:N:Pamona  
41264. Cheke Holo sisi   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:East  
41266. Gapapaiwa berana   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
41267. Jawe muu-n   36 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:N:Nemi  
41268. Kwara'ae (Solomon Islands') taka['ai]   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
41269. Lampung kəmbaŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
77909. Sakao (Port-Olry) [n]ør-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
41273. Dobuan seni-na   9, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Dobu-Duau  
41274. Molima kaiwa-seni-na   9, 14 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
41275. Roro taitai   71 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
41276. Sa'a taka   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Southern  
41277. Ubir bera|n   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Are  
41278. To'ambaita taŋgana   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:M:M:Northern  
41279. Teanu mana   25 A:M:C:E:O:T:Utupua-Vanikoro  
41280. Taiof purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Saposa-Tinputz  
41281. Tae' (S.Toraja) buŋa   1 A:M:S:N:Toraja-Sa'dan  
41282. Suau pasa   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
41283. Tanna, Southwest tihi-   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
77911. Kavalan F69 sima'óʔ     A:E:N:Kavalan  
41287. Modang sliəp     A:M:N:N:K:K:Modang  
41288. Malay (Bahasa Indonesia) bunga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
41289. Zabana (Kia) havɔrɔ-   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:West  
41291. Kédang puhun   26 A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
41292. Kayan (Uma Juman) buŋa   1 A:M:N:N:K:K:Kayan Proper L
41296. Thao B96 bukay     A:W:Thao  
41303. Iraralay savong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41304. Itbayat savong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41305. Imorod savong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41306. Ivasay savong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41307. Isamorong savosavong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41310. Atayal - Squliq F69 hpah   2 A:A:A:Squliq  
41311. Atayal - C'uli' F69 (Bandai) rapak     A:A:A:C'uli'  
41312. Favorlang F69 tullala   3 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
77914. Palawan Batak buraburak   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
41317. Ida'an tasak     A:M:N:S:Ida'an  
77916. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) q̂ápuṭ   44 A:Puyuma  
41321. Pazih F69 tulaláʔ   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
41322. Proto-Central Eastern Malayo Polynesian *buŋa   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
41323. Proto-Central Malayo Polynesian *buŋa   1 A:M:C:C:(Proto)  
41324. Proto-Malayo-Polynesian *buŋa   1 A:M:(Proto)  
41325. Proto-Oceanic (Blust) *puŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
77918. Siraya F69 isip   52 A:E:Southwest  
41327. Rukai (Budai F69) bən'lái     A:Rukai  
41328. Saaroa F69 tabaɬiɬa     A:T:Saaroa  
41330. Seediq F69 (Sakura) papah   2 A:A:Seediq  
77921. Kove puhu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
41332. Tagalog bulaklák   22 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
41333. Werinama ai futin   5 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Bobot  
41334. Ibanag lappaw   27 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
41336. Lakalai sesee   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez  
77923. Mouk aipuxu   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
41338. Yogya sekar     A:M:Javanese  
41340. Amara dukŋe     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Amara  
77925. Aria roro   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
41343. Ilokano sabong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:Ilocano  
41344. Babuyan sabong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
41345. Old Javanese wuŋa   1 A:M:Javanese  
41346. Koronadal Blaan bulɨk   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
41347. Proto-Southern Mindanaon *bulak   22 A:M:Philippine  
41348. Sarangani Blaan bulɨk   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
41372. Pondok wàla-na   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41373. Kodi walano   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41374. Wanukaka wala   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41375. Anakalang wàla   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41376. Baliledo wàla-na   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41377. South Efate nafum̃   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
41380. Gaura Nggaura wolana   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41381. Wewewa (Tana Righu dialect) wela-na (e pepet)   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41382. So'a wonga   1 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41384. East Sumbanese, Lewa dialect wàla   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41385. East Sumbanese, Umbu Ratu Nggai dialect wàla   4 A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
41388. Komering buŋa   1 A:M:Lampung  
41390. Yami savosavong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Yami  
77929. Kiribati marewe     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
77880. Gayo tajuk     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
77882. Gimán bungan   1 A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
77884. Hanunóo rágaw     A:M:P:G:S:Hanunoo  
77886. Bima wunta     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba L?
77888. Kerinci buŋu   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
77890. Nggela vua     A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Gela  
77892. Nissan purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Nehan L?
77894. Ambrym, South-East piŋ   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
77896. Singhi sara     A:M:L:B:C:Western L
77898. Wampar boap     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:H:M:L:Wampar  
77900. Western Bukidnon Manobo bulak   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
77902. Bonfia kuba-n     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:Masiwang  
77906. Bunun F69, Southern powaq   48 A:Bunun  
77908. Mailu suoro     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:S:Mailuan  
77910. Sakao (Port-Olry) [n]øra-n   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
77912. Kavalan F69 mu:láy   49 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77913. Kavalan F69 murai   49 A:E:N:Kavalan  
77915. Palawan Batak bulaklák   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
77917. Puyuma (Chihpen F69) sasar     A:Puyuma  
77919. Siraya F69 voiou     A:E:Southwest  
77920. Siraya F69 isib   52 A:E:Southwest  
77922. Kove koko   67 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:N:Bariai  
77924. Mouk doxoŋen   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
77926. Aria roroŋon   32 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:S:Bibling  
77930. Kiribati ue     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Ikiribati  
83224. Amahai puteiro     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:U:H:Elpaputi  
84516. Hainan Cham ŋa 11   1 A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
84716. Indonesian buŋa   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
85324. Sisingga böböli   40 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Choiseul  
85534. Siar purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic L?
85938. Kokota sisina   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:S:Central  
174841. Takia bob   69 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
86944. Nalik purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik L?
167646. Acehnese bungong     A:M:M:C:Acehnese  
87444. Basay TsYM91 munaŋin     A:E:N:Basay  
87735. Phan Rang Cham (Eastern Cham) biŋu   1? A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
88198. Madara purupuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik L?
89175. Diodio veiya     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Bwaidoga  
89517. Vaeakau-Taumako imea   18 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Futunic  
104212. Lunga Lunga (Minigir) purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic L?
104014. Lihir (Sunglik) zie ye   16 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Tabar  
104487. Barok purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
103813. Kara (West) lolosinai     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
103620. Madak la busu-nana     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Madak  
102586. Haku a kuha     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:B:Halia  
102774. Sou Amana Teru nenuhuaiyi     A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:E:S:Ambon  
103380. Tolai pur pur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic L?
105344. Wolio buŋa   1 A:M:C:W:Wolio-Kamaru  
105342. Pukapuka pua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Pukapuka  
104980. Tagalog bulaklak   22 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
103199. Wedau berana   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:A:Taupota  
105600. Torau purupuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava L?
105777. Tiang palawa     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik L?
106161. Kuni maneba     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106354. Maututu la purpuru   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:Willaumez L?
106553. Lala vela   17 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
106697. Doura ovana     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:C:W:Nuclear  
107750. Solos plaua     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos L?
107179. Megiar rugu/n   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107752. Matukar rugu/n   30 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107473. Riwo moz   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107611. Bilibil mor   31 A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
107751. Solos purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:Solos L?
107753. Matukar kakoi     A:M:C:E:O:W:N:N:V:Bel  
109013. Saliba pasa   33 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
108832. Chru bənga:   1 A:M:M:C:H:Chru-Northern  
109014. Saliba wane     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:Suauic  
109154. Hmong, White pa 2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
109397. Tagalog (Anthony dela Paz) bulaklak   22 A:M:P:G:C:Tagalog  
109592. Agta lʌppaw   27 A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
109776. Atta, Pamplona lappa:w   27 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
109960. Balangaw sab'sabong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Balangaw  
110144. Batak, Palawan buraburak   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
110327. Bilaan, Koronadal bulɨk   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110510. Bilaan, Sarangani bulɨk   22 A:M:P:B:Blaan  
110694. Binukid 'bulak   22 A:M:P:G:M:North  
110878. Bontok, Guina-ang sab'sabuŋ   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
111061. Dumagat, Casiguran bu'laklak   22 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
111237. Gaddang maseta     A:M:P:N:N:C:I:Gaddangic  
111419. Ifugao, Amganad habha'bong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111600. Ifugao, Batad habha:bung   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:Ifugaw  
111777. Ifugao, Bayninan habha:bung   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
112306. Ilongot, Kakiduge:n bɨ:dɨk   28 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:Ilongot  
112489. Inibaloi sabsabong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
112671. Isneg, Dibagat-Kabugao-Isneg bu:taʔ     A:M:P:N:N:C:Isnag  
112855. Itbayaten savung   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113038. Itneg, Binongan sab'sabong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Itneg  
113220. Ivatan, Basco Dialect savosavong   24, 1 A:M:P:B:Ivatan  
113403. Kalagan bulak   22 A:M:P:G:C:M:Western  
113587. Kalinga, Guinaang, Lubuagan Dialect tab'baʔ   60 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
113771. Kallahan, Kayapa Proper habung   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114108. Kallahan, Keleyqiq habung   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Kallahan  
114292. Kankanay, Northern 'sabong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
114475. Mamanwa boyak   22 A:M:P:G:C:Mamanwa  
114659. Manobo, Ata (up-river) bulak   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
114843. Manobo, Ata (down-river) bulak   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115027. Manobo, Dibabawon 'bulak   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:East  
115210. Manobo, Ilianen (Kibudtungan Dialect) kɨkibukaran   22, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
115394. Manobo, Kalamansig Cotabato (Paril Dialect) bulok   22 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115578. Manobo, Sarangani, Kayaponga Dialect bolak   22 A:M:P:G:M:South  
115761. Manobo, Tigwa, Iglogsad Dialect bulak   22 A:M:P:G:M:C:S:Ata-Tigwa  
115944. Manobo, Western Bukidnon kɨvukad   22, 62 A:M:P:G:M:C:West  
116128. Mansaka bulak   22 A:M:P:G:C:M:Eastern  
116311. Samal, Siasi Dialect sumping   29 A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
116635. Sambal, Botolan bo'laklak   22 A:M:P:C:Sambalic  
116819. Sangil, Saragani Islands 'βuḷaʔ   22 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117003. Sangir, Tabukang Dialect bungang   1, 61 A:M:P:S:Northern  
117187. Subanun, Sindangan bulakbulak   22 A:M:P:G:S:Eastern  
117371. Subanon, Siocon bulakbulak   22 A:M:P:G:Subanon  
117555. Tagabili bulok   22 A:M:P:B:Tboli  
117739. Tagbanwa, Aborlan Dialect buraburak   22 A:M:P:G:Palawanic  
117923. Tagbanwa, Kalamian, Coron Island Dialect talay     A:M:P:Kalamian  
118107. Tausug, Jolo Dialect sumping   29 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
118401. Nahavaq ni-tiphun   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
118594. Amami hana     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
120620. Avava atah   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
119807. Naman nevngan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120003. Iranun sumpiŋ   29 A:M:P:G:D:Maranao-Iranon  
120344. Tape ningen   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120621. Avava ipman   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120622. Avava tah   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
120987. Fataluku cipi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121272. Makasae atepu     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:Timor  
121697. Sye (Erromangan) tasisi   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Erromanga  
122342. Araki (Southwest Santo) vira   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
124007. Surigaonon búyak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:South  
124234. Ilonggo bulak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
124646. Melayu bunga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
125288. Tolo saga   12 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:G:Guadalcanal  
125488. Merei vsuiyau   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
125768. Iaai sei   9 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
125878. Iaai vəŋo-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Loyalty Islands  
126289. Simbo havoro   15 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:N:West  
126533. Uruava kaba-na     A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:S:Mono-Uruava  
126741. Namakir viŋa-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
126930. Orkon wuŋo-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
127203. Kwamera tihi-   73 A:M:C:E:O:C:S:Tanna  
127942. Butuanon bowak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:S:Butuan-Tausug  
128200. Neve'ei nuvuŋu-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
128463. Nāti netyvyh   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
128685. Lamalera (lembata) pu     A:M:C:C:T:Flores-Lembata  
129141. Dayak Bakatiq-Sara/Riok bunge   1 A:M:L:Bakati'  
129399. Bajo bunge   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
129619. Inabaknon burak   22 A:M:G:S:Abaknon  
129952. Mapun sumping-sumping   29 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
130449. Enggano (Malakoni Village) muŋo     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
130450. Enggano (Banjar Sari) muŋo     A:Malayo-Polynesian  
131378. Bundu Dusun (Central Dusun) bungaʔ     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
131767. Tonsea seput     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
131768. Tonsea seputna     A:M:P:M:N:Northeast  
132241. Äiwoo nup(w)a   11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
132970. Malo, Santa Cruz nœpü   11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133133. Lwepe, Santa Cruz nœpü   11 A:M:C:E:O:T:Reefs-Santa Cruz  
133514. Ende woonga     A:M:C:C:B:Ende-Lio  
133872. Melayu Sarawak (dialect) bunga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
135361. Gumawana belolo     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:N:N:Gumawana  
135621. Oirata eteihi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135622. Oirata ihi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:Timor-Alor-Pantar  
135815. Chuukese pön ira     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:P:Trukic  
135937. Western Fijian (Navosa) senikai   9, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:W:West Fijian  
136226. Waray-Waray bukád   22, 62 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:W:Samar-Waray  
153313. Manihiki tiare   7 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
154542. Palu'e (Nitung) tšhoa     A:M:C:C:Bima-Sumba  
155127. Lampung Api (Belalau) kumbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
155338. Lampung Api (Daya) buŋɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155542. Lampung Api (Jabung) buŋõ   1 A:M:Lampung  
155741. Komering (Kayu Agung Asli) buŋe   1 A:M:Lampung  
155940. Komering (Kayu Agung Pendatang) buŋe   1 A:M:Lampung  
156125. Lampung Api (Kalianda) kumbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
156324. Komering (Ulu), Adumanis Village buŋɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156540. Komering (Ulu), Damarpura Village buŋɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156743. Komering (Ulu), Perjaya Village buŋɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
156944. Komering (Ilir), Palau Gemantung Village buŋɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
157161. Lampung Api (Kota Agung) kumbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
157354. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Kotabumi) kəmbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
157542. Lampung Api (Krui) kumbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
157727. Lampung Nyo (Melinting) kəmb̯ɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
157913. Lampung Nyo (Menggala/Tulang Bawang) kɘmbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
158114. Lampung Api (Pubian) kumbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
158298. Lampung Api (Ranau) kɜmbɜŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
158499. Lampung Nyo (Abung/Sukadana) kəmbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
158693. Lampung Api (Sukau) kɑmbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
158891. Lampung Api (Sungkai) buŋɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159082. Lampung Api (Talang Padang) kumbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
159281. Lampung Api (Way Kanan) buŋɑ   1 A:M:Lampung  
159452. Lampung Api (Way Lima) kumbɑŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
159726. Buol tiuk     A:M:P:G:G:Gorontalic  
159980. Bajo (Kolo Bawah) buŋa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160150. Bajo (Padei Laut) buŋa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160340. Bajo (Kayuadi) bubuŋa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160514. Bajo (Pitulua) buŋǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160706. Bajo (Bajoe) buŋɨ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
160870. Bajo (Lauru) buŋǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161011. Bajo (Moramo) buŋa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161156. Bajo (Boepinang) buŋa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161292. Bajo (Lakaramba) buŋa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161486. Bajo (Kaleroang) bubuŋa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161658. Bajo (Lakonea) buŋa   1 A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
161848. Bajo (Langara Laut) bubuŋa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162020. Bajo (Lapulu) buŋǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162246. Bajo (Anaiwoi) buŋǝ     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
162440. Bajo (Lemo Bajo) bubuŋa     A:M:G:S:S:Borneo Coast Bajaw  
165185. Chamorro chinalek     A:M:Chamorro  
165376. Eskayan istrapirado     Artificial Language  
165564. Apma (Suru Mwerani) wunga-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
165908. Apma (Suru Kavian) wunga-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166153. Sa (south-eastern dialect) wangi-   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166404. Sowa ngê-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
166651. Ske (Seke) ŋiê-   39 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
167010. Muyuw atanoun     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167011. Muyuw lalan   20 A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Kilivila  
167444. Sudest vunjarara     A:M:C:E:O:W:P:P:K:Nimoa-Sudest  
167854. Lungchow bjo:k5     TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:T:Central  
168031. Kapingamarangi akai   37 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
168166. Besemah bunge   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168601. Ternate (Pasar-Lingua franca) bunga   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
168789. Fijian (Suva Dialect) seni kau   9, 14 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:East Fijian  
168948. Marquesan (Nukuhiva dialect) pua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Marquesic  
169143. Palembang Malay bungo   1 A:M:M:M:Malay  
169354. Dusun Tuhauon (Tambunan) bunga   1 A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
169581. Kinaray-a bulak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kinarayan  
169794. Proto-Polynesian *fuŋa   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:Polynesian  
170257. Capisano bulak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
171243. Proto-Oceanic (Pawley) *puŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:(Proto)  
171801. Proto-Central Pacific *vuŋa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:Central Pacific  
173200. Karo Batak rudang     A:M:N:B:Northern  
173452. Thai, Siamese dɔ:k2   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
173714. Sumbawa kemang     A:M:B:Sasak-Sumbawa  
173914. Kalinga, Southern tabfa'   60 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174127. Kalinga, Limos tabbák   60 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
174373. Bontok, Eastern sabsafong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Bontok  
174591. Tolaki wulele     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
175173. Vietnamese bông     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:V:Vietnamese  
175383. Khmer pkaa     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:E:Khmer  
175575. Nuguria hua-rakau   72 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
175775. Mooriori pua   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:E:C:Tahitic  
176177. Dong, Southern nuk323     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176178. Dong, Southern wa35     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
176363. Itawis láppaw   27 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
176568. Ibaloi sabsabong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:S:W:N:Ibaloy  
176852. Shan mɔk2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
177115. Kankanaey sabsabong   1, 24 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:N:B:Kankanay  
177371. Mon kao     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Monic  
177760. Maguindanaon úlak   22 A:M:P:G:D:Magindanao  
178127. Sinauna burak   22 A:M:P:C:Sinauna  
178300. Romblon búyak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Romblon  
178482. Cuyonon burák   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:W:Kuyan  
178654. Tày (Cao Bằng) ʔbjɔk3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
178925. Proto-Kra *hŋa C   1 TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
179256. Proto-Hlai (Norquest) *tʃʰ[e]:ŋ     TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
179714. Paha ŋa24 (wa322)   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Central Kra  
180001. Gelao (Zhenfeng) kəu35 hɯŋ42   50? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180499. Proto-Tai *ɓlo:k D   22 TAI-KADAI:K:B:T:Tai  
180703. Gelao (Wanzi) ŋkau55   1 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
180882. Gelao (Sanchong) kəw33 hn`53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
181044. Laha (Ta Mit) bak33   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
181481. Japanese (Kyoto) hana     Japonic  
181482. Yonamine panaa     JAPONIC:R:A:Northern Amami-Okinawan  
181483. Japanese (Tokyo) hana     Japonic  
181484. Shuri hana     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
181485. Naha hana     JAPONIC:R:A:Southern Amami-Okinawan  
182526. Bantoanon (Banton) buyak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:Banton  
182846. Bikol (Buhinon) boˈrak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:Inland  
183020. Kalinga (Minangali) tabbak   60 A:M:P:N:M:S:C:N:K:Kalinga  
183238. Lundayeh busak   23 A:M:N:N:D:Kelabitic  
183469. Yogad lappáw   27 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
183842. Proto-Kam-Sui *nuk7''   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
183979. Mak (Yangfeng) wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184121. Chadong fa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
184875. Kavalan LTs muray   49 A:E:N:Kavalan  
185498. Bikol (Rinconada) búrak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:I:Iriga  
185688. Proto-Atayalic *pahəpah   2 A:Atayalic  
186224. Bunun (Takituduh L88) puaq   48 A:Bunun  
186379. Proto-Tibeto-Burman *ba:r     SINO-TIBETAN:Tibeto-Burman  
186656. Gelao (Judu) hu35 ʔo31     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186964. Gelao (Hongfeng) ŋəu42   46? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
186965. Gelao (Hongfeng) ŋkəu42   46? TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
187083. Dupaningan Agta budak   22 A:M:P:N:N:N:Northern  
187540. Sama (Sibutu) bunga-bunga     A:M:G:S:S:Inner Sulu Sama  
187817. Sama (Pangutaran) sumping   29 A:M:G:S:S:Western Sulu Sama  
188092. Lao dɔ̏ːk   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
188312. Chewong bkɑw     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:A:N:Chewong  
188538. Sui nuk8   22 TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
188813. Santali baha     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:K:Santali  
189152. Proto-Chamic *buŋa   1 A:M:M:N:Chamic  
189325. Proto-Hmong-Mien *bi̯aŋ     Hmong-Mien  
189484. Proto-Malayic *buŋa(ʔ)   1 A:M:M:N:Malayic  
189754. Rhade mnga     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190255. Proto-Puyuma *ʔapuʈ   44 A:Puyuma  
190454. Jarai bơngă     A:M:M:C:Highlands  
190716. Roglai, Northern vungã     A:M:M:C:H:C:Northern Cham  
191081. Totoli banggang     A:M:C:T:Tolitoli  
191417. Saek blɔ:k6   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
191647. Biao (Shidong) fa3     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
191918. Tomini (Tialo) bungabunga     A:M:C:T:T:Northern  
192138. Nanumea pula   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:C:E:P:N:S:Ellicean  
192725. Masbatenyo burak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
193010. Younuo (Xiaozhai) pən13   1 HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
193202. Pa-Hng (Gundong) pei33 sɔ33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Pa-hng  
193514. Proto-East Mindanao *bulak   22 A:M:Philippine  
193515. Proto-East Mindanao *burak   22 A:M:Philippine  
193636. Puyuma (Nanwang Cq) qapuʈ   44 A:Puyuma  
193873. Pazih LTs (Auran) tulala   3 A:Northwest Formosan  
194430. She (Lianhua) phun2   1 HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
194977. Proto-Lampungic *buŋa   1 A:M:Lampung  
194978. Proto-Lampungic *kəmbaŋ   21 A:M:Lampung  
195216. Dongnu Bunu (Nongjing) pen2     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
195423. Mulao ŋo33     TAI-KADAI:K:Ge-Chi  
195639. Zhuang (Wuming) wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
195883. Jiongnai (Longhua) pen33     HMONG-MIEN:H:Bunu  
196610. She (Haifeng) p'un31   1 HMONG-MIEN:Ho Nte  
196847. Hlai (Baoding) tshe:ng1   47 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
197103. Dzao Min (Daping) pjaŋ53     HMONG-MIEN:M:Zaomin  
197284. Mien (Jiangdi) pjaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197463. Mien (Changping) pwaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
197648. Biao Min (Dongshan) pjaŋ31     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
198238. Dehong mɔk3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198239. Dehong paan2     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
198419. Enga tapi     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:E:Enga  
198951. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *bunga°     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
198952. Proto-Bungku-Tolaki *wulele°     A:M:C:E:S:Bungku-Tolaki  
199224. Marshallese wit   63 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:M:M:Marshallese  
199362. Lachi (Tân Lợi) mjɔ45   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
199969. Proto-Ongan *okw     ANDAMANESE:Ongan  
200122. Kim Mun (Hainan) faŋ33     HMONG-MIEN:M:Mian-Jin  
200873. Asilulu bunga   1 A:M:C:C:C:E:S:N:P:W:Asilulu  
201287. Lachi (Jinchang) mjo31   45 TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
201487. Proto-Hlai (Ostapirat) *ata:ŋ A   47 TAI-KADAI:Hlai  
201691. Urak Lawoi' bunga   1 A:M:M:Malayic  
202138. Proto-Minahasan *buŋaŋ   1, 61 A:M:P:Minahasan  
202480. Proto-Sangiric *buŋaŋ   1, 61 A:M:P:Sangiric  
202481. Proto-Sangiric *budak   22 A:M:P:Sangiric  
3240311. Proto-Mon-Khmer *pkaaw     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209340. Proto-Mon-Khmer *p[ɔ]h     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209341. Proto-Mon-Khmer *jɔ[ ]r     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:Mon-Khmer  
209963. Cham, Western bangur     A:M:M:C:C:Cham  
210496. Favorlang OL03 tullala   3 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210497. Favorlang OL03 tallala   3 A:W:C:Favorlang-Babuza  
210775. Proto-Kra *bal A     TAI-KADAI:Kadai  
210926. Shanglin wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211145. Laibin wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211363. Guigang wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211565. Lianshan wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211763. Qinzhou wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
211978. Yongnan wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212187. Long'an wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212383. Fusui (Central) wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
212585. Shangsi bo:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
212800. Ningming bjo:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213012. Longzhou bjo:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213228. Daxin ʔjo:k10     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213438. Debao wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213655. Jingxi wa1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213656. Jingxi do:k9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
213877. Guangnan Nong dɔk9   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214084. Yanshan Nong dɔk9     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214284. Wenma Tu duɒ5     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214483. Chongzuo bjo:k7     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Central  
214671. Klon buum     TRANS-NEW GUINEA:W:T:A:Alor  
215031. Maybrat tafuf     Maybrat  
215313. Wetan deiti     A:M:C:C:T:E:E:L:Luang  
215695. Sahu saya'a     WEST PAPUAN:N:Sahu  
216136. Taba bungan     A:M:C:E:S:S:East Makian-Gane  
216320. West Makian nama     WEST PAPUAN:N:West Makian  
217242. Bikol (Bisakol) burak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Naga  
217711. Proto-South Sulawesi *bunga     A:M:South Sulawesi  
218366. Saek blɔ:k6   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218367. Saek blɔ:k6 may6   22 TAI-KADAI:K:T:Northern  
218511. Angkola bunga     A:M:N:B:Southern  
218769. Mentawai bugo     A:M:Northwest Sumatra-Barrier Islands  
218937. Tidore saya     WEST PAPUAN:N:Ternate-Tidore  
219282. Kazakh gyl     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219496. Kirgiz kyl     TURKIC:W:Aralo-Caspian  
219699. Salar ʤiʤix     TURKIC:Southern  
219905. Tatar gyl     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
219906. Tatar ʧɛʧɛk     TURKIC:W:Uralian  
220125. Uighur gyl     TURKIC:Eastern  
220126. Uighur ʧeʧɛk     TURKIC:Eastern  
220334. Uzbek gyl     TURKIC:Eastern  
310993. Ujir (Schapper) wawil     A:M:C:C:Aru  
241031. Wiau βuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
241030. Wiau buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240882. Wawonii (Menui) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240724. Wawonii buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240723. Wawonii kambakamba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
240583. Waru (Lalomerui) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240447. Waru buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
240312. Tomadino buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
240176. Tolaki (Wiwirano) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250442. Mori Bawah (Watu) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250300. Mori Bawah (Tofatu) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
250443. Mori Bawah (Watu) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
239695. Tolaki (Laiwui) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239354. Tolaki (Konawe) buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239353. Tolaki (Konawe) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239173. Tolaki (Asera) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
239037. Taloki kamba     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
238865. Padoe buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236688. Mori Atas (Tambee) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238523. Moronene (Mornene) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238354. Moronene buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238353. Moronene buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238208. Mori Bawah (Ŋgusumbatu) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237861. Mori Bawah (Soroako) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237730. Mori Bawah (Roda) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237600. Mori Bawah (Petasia) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237469. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237468. Mori Bawah (Mo'Iki) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237338. Mori Bawah (Karunsi'E) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237209. Mori Bawah (Kangua) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237208. Mori Bawah (Kangua) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
237078. Mori Bawah (Bahano) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
236948. Mori Atas (Wulanderi) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236817. Mori Atas (Ulu'Uwoi) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
238670. Moronene (Tokotu'A) buŋau     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238669. Moronene (Tokotu'A) buŋao     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
238668. Moronene (Tokotu'A) buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:Southwest  
236560. Mori Atas (Olota) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236559. Mori Atas (Olota) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236427. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236426. Mori Atas (Molongkuni) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236296. Mori Atas (Molio'A) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236295. Mori Atas (Molio'A) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236166. Mori Atas (Lolonggoio) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236034. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) sisi     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
236033. Mori Atas (Kolo-Kolo) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235905. Mori Atas (Impo) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
235777. Mori Atas (Doule) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:Interior  
248702. Kulisusu βulele     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235399. Koroni buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:E:Kulisusu  
235228. Kodeoha buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235227. Kodeoha buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
235089. Bungku (Waia) buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234908. Bungku (Tulambatu) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234907. Bungku (Tulambatu) buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234726. Bungku (Torete) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234725. Bungku (Torete) βulele     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234724. Bungku (Torete) buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234582. Bungku (Routa) βulele     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234581. Bungku (Routa) buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234445. Bungku (Landawe) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234223. Bungku buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234222. Bungku buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
234066. Bahonsuai buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:E:East Coast  
241267. Yi (Dafang) ve33 lo21     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
241657. Tai Phake mauk1 ya:3     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241981. Tai Aiton mɔk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
241982. Tai Aiton bɔk1     TAI-KADAI:K:T:Southwestern  
242334. Gelao (Fengyan) la33 bi55 bi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242712. Red Gelao (Vietnam) li55 ɣo55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242713. Red Gelao (Vietnam) xua35 xua35     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
242790. Laha (Noong Lay) bal33     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243030. Buyang (Yalang) ʔduə53     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
243213. Gelao (Bigong) ŋou55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243380. Gelao (Yueliangwan) la33 bi55 bi55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243525. Gelao (Dagouchang) ŋkau55 u55     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
243781. Kadazan Dusun of Taginambur, Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia tusak     A:M:N:S:D:D:Central  
243998. Gelao (Moji) hua53     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
244198. Lakkja (Liula) huə1     TAI-KADAI:K:Lakkja  
244400. Mulam (Siba) hwa1     TAI-KADAI:K:Kam-Sui  
244602. Wusehua (Rongshui) mjok6     Mixed language  
244790. Dongxiang 东乡语 tʂɯdʐə     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
244974. Tuzu 土族语 ʨiʥaɢ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245164. Eastern Yugu 东部裕固语 medoɢ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245342. Bao'an 保安语 mataχ     MONGOLIC:E:Mongour  
245538. Mongol 蒙古语 ʤiʧɪ̆g     MONGOLIC:E:O:K:Mongolian Proper  
245832. Seediq L04 (Paran) phepah   2 A:A:Seediq  
245891. Southwestern Mandarin (Bijie) xua55     SINO-TIBETAN:Chinese  
246030. Gelao, Hongfeng ŋəu43     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246521. Qabiao (Phó Là) qatung3     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246522. Qabiao (Phó Là) pông3   1? TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
246653. Gelao (Heijiaoyan) tsau44     TAI-KADAI:K:Western Kra  
246691. Laha baal2     TAI-KADAI:K:Eastern Kra  
247102. Mondzi vei44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247229. Maang ʔniõ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247230. Maang niõ33     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:L:Mondzish  
247487. Qo Xiong (Jiwei) pei31     HMONG-MIEN:H:Chuanqiandian  
247668. Bolyu ɬja:k7     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
247847. Bugan (Nala) puŋ55     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248025. Bugan (Manlong) poŋ44     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:Palyu  
248180. Mantsi ʑi35 luo53 vue44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
248811. Kathu vɪ13     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Southeastern  
249185. Mang (Jinping) θe31     AUSTRO-ASIATIC:M:N:Mang  
249343. Pa Na fa13     HMONG-MIEN:Hmongic  
249564. Kambowa kambea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249780. Kioko kambea     A:M:C:E:S:M:N:M:M:Western  
249973. Mongi vi44     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
250138. Caijia je31     SINO-TIBETAN:T:B:N:Northern  
250651. Tolaki (Mekongga) buŋabuŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250652. Tolaki (Mekongga) buŋa     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250653. Tolaki (Mekongga) βulele     A:M:C:E:S:B:W:West Coast  
250839. Waxianghua (Guzhang) xuɑ55     Unclassified  
250917. Yao (Lianmin) mio25     Tai-Kadai  
251061. Yi (Powu) vi24     SINO-TIBETAN:T:N:N:Northern  
251228. Itawis lappaw   27 A:M:P:N:N:C:Ibanagic  
251388. Proto-Nisoic *waʔ H     SINO-TIBETAN:T:L:Loloish  
251652. Tangga (Feni) purpur   13 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:South New Ireland-Northwest Solomonic L?
253923. Andio buŋa   1 A:M:C:E:S:Western  
254130. East Kara (Lemakot) fur   22 A:M:C:E:O:W:M:N:Lavongai-Nalik  
254266. Hiligaynon bulak   22 A:M:P:G:C:B:C:Peripheral  
254540. Uma (Kantewu dialect) βuŋa     A:M:C:K:Southern  
254797. Lelepa napum̃a   1, 74 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Central Vanuatu  
255085. Toga təweh   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255086. Lehali towæh   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255087. Löyöp ntausi-čenɣe   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255088. Mwotlap na-tweh   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255089. Mota tawaɣasiw   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255090. Vera'a (Vatrata) ˀawas-ɣi   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255091. Lemerig (Sasar) ˀowos-ɣi   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255092. Vurës (Vetumboso) otawisi   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255093. Vurës (Mosina) tawaɣasiw   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255094. Nume taβaɣes   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255095. Dorig twaːs rɣa   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255096. Koro tuwasraɣa   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255097. Wetamut tawaɣas   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255098. Lakona tawah   34 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255099. Mwerlap (Merig) miti tanke     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255100. Mwerlap (Merlav) miti tenke     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255101. Maewo, Central (Peterara) matas xai   34? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255102. Baetora (Navenevene) fra-naxai   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255103. Baetora (Nasawa) fra   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255104. Ambae, East (Wailengi) fire   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255105. Ambae, East (Lolomatui) fire   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255106. Ambae, West (Ngwatua) fira   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255107. Raga firan-xai   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255108. Apma wuŋaka   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255109. Seke ñik   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255110. Sa wəña   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255111. Sowa ŋek   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:East Vanuatu  
255112. Valpei βiran   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255113. Wusi (Valui) βiran naˀau   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255114. Tiale βuso-   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255115. Wusi (Nonona) βira-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255116. Navut βuso-   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255117. Merei βsoiau   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255118. Morouas βuso-   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255119. Navut (Matae) βira-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255120. Akei makamaka     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255121. Fortsenal βusoi   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255122. Akei (Penantsiro) βusoi ˀau   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255123. Roria soⁿdaɣ     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255124. Narango (Nambel) fusoron   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255125. Tambotalo soβira-na   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255126. Sakao nøra-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
255127. Sakao nør-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:North  
255128. Lorediakarkar søli-   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
255129. Shark Bay soli-   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
255130. Shark Bay solin tia   55 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:E:South  
255131. Mafea v̈ira-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255132. Tutuba βuso-   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255133. Aore v̈ira-   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255134. Malo (North) tete     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255135. Tangoa βira   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255136. Araki βira   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:West Santo  
255137. Axamb na-püs   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255138. Axamb (Avok) na-pœsi-ɣai   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255139. Maskelynes na-pesi-xai   53 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255140. Port Sandwich čiᵑgau   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255141. Banam Bay (Burmbar) ne-pnə-ɣai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255142. Aulua ne-puŋa-ɣe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255143. Repanbitipmbangir ne-teβsi   53, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Small Nambas  
255144. Rerep puŋan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255145. Timbembe apman aᵑgai   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255146. Neverver ne-βŋa naɣa   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255147. Katbol ipma aᵑgai   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255148. Litzlitz ne-βŋan   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255149. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uri) ne-βuŋun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255150. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Uripiv) ne-βuŋunai   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255151. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Tautu) ne-βŋun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255152. Maragus ni-ŋene   1? A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255153. Uripiv-Wala-Rano-Atchin (Pinalum) ne-βŋun   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255154. Vao βira   35 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255155. Mpotovoro waxkaul     A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:N:Malekula Coastal  
255156. Larevat nə-fŋen-ɣe   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255157. Neve'ei ni-βioŋon   1 A:M:C:E:O:C:R:N:M:Malekula Central  
255158. Dixon Reef na-taβsa-n   53, 57 A:M:C:E:O:C: